MOVIMENTO CINQUESTELLE
Senato
Nicola Morra
Bianca Laura Granato
Auddino Giuseppe
Rosa Silvana Abate
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Francesco Forciniti
Elisa Scutellà
Alessandro Melicchio
Luigia Leone
proporzionale Sud
Dalila Nesci
Paolo Parentela
Federica Dieni
Riccardo Tucci
POTERE AL POPOLO
Senato
Mario Gallina
Sandra Berardi
Giovanni Alati
Pina Sangineto
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Novella Formisani
Francesco Campolongo
Antonella Spadafora
Franco Coriciello
proporzionale Sud
Giuseppe Marra detto Peppe
Anna Laura Fazzari
Ferruccio Codeluppi
Alessia Stelitano
LIBERI E UGUALI
Senato
Angelo Broccolo
Laura Francesca Sgambellone
Pietro Sergi
Maria Antonietta De Fazio
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Nicola Stumpo detto Nico
Roberta Nicoletta
Filippo Filiberto Liguori detto Berto
Raffaella Fortunato
proporzionale Sud
Nicola Stumpo detto Nico
Rita Commisso
Filippo Quartuccio
Domenica Vinci
PARTITO COMUNISTA
Senato
Cristina Torchio
Pasquale Cuzzocrea
Angela Cicciù
Luca Barbuto
proporzionale Nord
Mariangela Verardi
Francesco Silvestri
Franca Eugenia Fucilla detta Geny
Adrian Pileggi
proporzionale Sud
Giovanni Surace
Danya Maiuri
Costantino Domenico Talia
Elvira Mirabelli
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Senato
Ernesto Magorno
Maria Carmela Lanzetta
Sebastiano Barbanti
Anna Maria Cardamone
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Enza Bruno Bossio
Nicodemo Oliverio
Maria Pia Funaro
Mario Valente
proporzionale Sud
Antonio Viscomi
Marianna Madia
Ernesto Alecci
Giulia Veltri
CIVICA POPOLARE
Senato
Maria Locanto
Sergio Serra
Domenica Porpiglia
Francesco Cannizzaro
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Francesco Pichierri
Angelita Bitonti
Salvatore Mazzotta
Maria Posteraro
proporzionale Sud
Vincenzo De Filippis
Annamaria Casuscelli
Vincenzo Mario Domenico D’Ascola
Tiziana Tropea
+EUROPA CON EMMA BONINO
Senato
Sergio Stumpo
Irene Abigail Piccinini
Riccardo Lo Monaco
Ilaria Donato
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Caterina Forelli
Emilio Enzo Quintieri
Roberta Giuditta
Eugenio Veltri
proporzionale Sud
Caterina Forelli
Rocco Ruffa
Roberta Giuditta
Giuseppe Di Bella
INSIEME
Camera
proporzionale Sud
Francesca Eleonora Leotta
Giovanni Maria Lebrino
Elisa Vittoria Greco
Giuseppe Romeo
proporzionale Nord
Luigi Incarnato
Giusy Elisa Romano
Girolamo Rubini
Senato
Giuseppe Mangialavori
Fulvia Caligiuri
Antonino Daffinà
Valeria Fedele
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Roberto Occhiuto
Jole Santelli
Sergio Torromino
Maria Tripodi
proporzionale Camera Sud
Jole Santelli
Roberto Occhiuto
Maria Tripodi
Domenico Giannetta
FRATELLI D’ITALIA
Senato
Isabella Rauti
Massimo Ripepi
Antonella Polimeno
Giovanni Iaconis
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Fausto Orsomarso
Wanda Ferro
Antonio Ascente
Mirella Spadafora
Camera
proporzionale Sud
Wanda Ferro
Fausto Orsomarso
Rosa Sigillò
Giuseppe Serranò
LEGA
Senato
Matteo Salvini
Clotilde Minasi
Fausto De Angelis
Maria Lambroglia
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Domenico Furgiuele
Emma Staine
Gennaro Rossi
Caterina Cimino
proporzionale Sud
Domenico Furgiuele
Francesca Anastasia Porpiglia
Vincenzo Gioffrè
Quintina Vecchio
NOI CON L’ITALIA
Senato
Giuseppe Galati
Barbara Blasi
Gregorio Ciccone
Valeria Surace
Camera
proporzionale Nord
Raffaella Calfa
Mario Tassone
Angela Familiari
Pietro Lucisano
proporzionale Sud
Luigi Fedele
Paola Lemma
Tommaso Brutto
Maria Teresa Perri